AMICALE DES INTERNATIONAUX DE JUDO JU-JITSU
AMICALE DES INTERNATIONAUX DE JUDO JU-JITSU

Les Grades

Kagami Biraki 2019, ont été promus :

 

Kagami Biraki 2018, ont été promus :

 

       
8e dan
Roger ARBUS
8e dan
Georges BENOIT
8e dan
Armaud DESMET
8e dan
Jean-Jacques FLERCHINGER
       
8e dan
Guy MAGNANA

9e dan

Jean-Paul COCHE

9e dan

Guy DUPUIS

 

9e dan

Serge FEIST

       

9e dan

Patrick VIAL

7e dan

Daniel BONNET-MAURY

   
       

Kagami Biraki 2017, ont été promus :

 

       

 

     
       
     
   

Kagami Biraki 2016, ont été promus :

 

       

7e dan

Thierry LOISON

7e dan
Laurent VILLIERS
6e dan
Alain AMET
6e dan
Paul-Thierry PESQUE
       
6e dan
Guillaume SEVESTRE
6e dan
Laurence SIONNEAU
 
       

Kagami Biraki 2015, ont été promus :

 

       
8e dan
Brigitte DEYDIER
7e dan
Claude GERRIN (91)
7e dan
Jean-Claude SENAUD
6e dan
Marc  DELVINGT
       
6e dan
Benjamin DARBELET
6e dan
Stéphanie POSSAMAI

 

Kagami Biraki 2014, ont été promus :

 

       
8edan
Michel ALGISI
8e dan
Yves DELVINGT
8e dan
Paulette FOUILLET
8e dan
Gérard GAUTIER
       
8 dan
Thierry REY
7 dan
Larbi BENBOUDAOUD
7e dan
Frédéric DEMONTFAUCON
7e dan
Christophe GAGLIANO

7e dan
Arnaud PERRIER

7e dan
Marcel PIETRI
7e dan
Séverine VANDENHENDE
7e dan
 Daniel VERET

 

Kagami Biraki 2013, ont été promus :

 

9e dan
Jean-Luc Rougé
8e dan
Pierre ALBERTINI
8e dan
Marc ALEXANDRE
8e dan
Fabien CANU
8 dan
Bernard TCHOULLOUYAN
8 dan
Jocelyne TRIADOU
7e dan
Louis GUISEPPI
7e dan
Michèle LIONNET

 

 

 

 

7e dan
Richard MELILO
7e dan
Michel NOWAK
7e dan
Isabelle PAQUE
7e dan
Marie-Claire 
RESTOUX-GASSET

     
6e dan
Daniel FERNANDES
     

 

Kagami Biraki 2012, ont été promus :
 

8e dan
Jean-Pierre TRIPET
7e dan
Benoît CAMPARGUE
7e dan
Serge DECOSTERD
7e dan
Maxime NOUCHY
7e dan
Norikasu KAWAISHI
6e dan
Lucie DECOSSE
6e dan
Gevrise EMANE
6e dan
Stéphane BREGEON

 

Kagami Biraki 2010, ont été promus :

 

7e dan
Richard BERGERET
7e dan
Armand BOURREAU
7e dan
David DOUILLET
7e dan
Serge DYOT
7e dan
Edmond PETIT
7e dan
Hervé HIOLLE
7e dan
Bernard GIRERD
6e dan
Magalie BATON